New Zealand Representatives

New Zealand Representatives

Name

Sport

Dominic Overend '15

New Zealand Youth Olympics Team for Athletics

Minjae Kim '15

New Zealand Under 15 Baseball team

Oliver Collier '17

New Zealand Under 15 Baseball team

Alex Hill '14

New Zealand Under 18 Baseball team

Jacob Brothers '14

New Zealand Under 19 Baseball team

Nelson Zhang '15

New Zealand Under 15 Badminton team

Edward Lau '14

New Zealand Under 17 Badminton team

Rodger Yang '14

New Zealand Under 17 Badminton team

Anzac Rissetto '14

New Zealand Under 17 Basketball team

Daniel Gong '17

New Zealand Chess team

Lachie Dickson '15

New Zealand Under 17 Cycling team

Jordan Ryan-Kidd '15

New Zealand Under 17 Cycling Team

Sean McKeown '14

New Zealand Under 20 Disc Ultimate team

Luca Mercer '14

New Zealand Under 20 Disc Ultimate team

Joshua Driscoll '14

New Zealand Under 20 Disc Ultimate team

Ben Deeley '14

New Zealand Premier Football team

Boyd Curry '14

New Zealand Under 20 Football Team

Logan Bow '17

New Zealand Men's Artistic Gymnastics Team

Riley Cantlon '15

New Zealand Men's Artistic Gymnastics Team

Luke Fairbairn '16

New Zealand Men's Artistic Gymnastics Team

Finley Cranch '16

New Zealand Horse Riding Team

Corban Glew '18

New Zealand Jiu Jitsu team

Daniel Tham '16

New Zealand Karate team

Matthew Zhou '16

New Zealand Karate team

Pranav Balamurali '16

New Zealand Shotokan Karate team

Thomas Currie '14

New Zealand Under 18 Lacrosse team

Jamison Tuigamala-Tutini '14

New Zealand Under 18 Lacrosse team

Patrick Hayes '15

New Zealand Secondary Schools Senior Boys Orienteering Team

Michael McCormack '15

New Zealand Orienteering team

Saula Mau '14

New Zealand Secondary Schools Rugby team

Jonty Du Toit '14

New Zealand Junior Rowing team

Ben Barclay '15

New Zealand Freestyle Skiing Team

Bryn Davies '14

New Zealand Youth Skiing Team

Aymon Iese '18

New Zealand Softball team

Apa Fatialofa '18

New Zealand Squash team

Mason Smales '17

New Zealand Squash team

Leo Fatialofa '16

New Zealand Junior Men's Squash team

Elijah Thomas '16

New Zealand Junior Men's Squash team

Ben Tomlinson '16

New Zealand Squash team

Adrian Lagman '15

New Zealand Under 15 Tennis team

Carlos Maddigan '16

New Zealand Under 16 Boys Touch Team

Josh Penney '17

New Zealand Under 16 Boys Touch Team

Robert Mischewski '16

New Zealand Under 18 Boys Touch Team

Alex Cassidy '15

New Zealand Under 18 Mixed Touch Rugby team

Kahn Munokoa '15

New Zealand Under 18 Mixed Touch Rugby team (also named as captain)

Max Barr '15

New Zealand Secondary Schools Water Polo team

Benet Kumeroa '14

New Zealand Youth Weightlifting team

Patrick Morgan '14

New Zealand 29er Yachting team

Sam Morgan '14

New Zealand 29er Yachting team

Montgomery Alderson '17

New Zealand Yachting team

George Angus '14

New Zealand Yachting team

Luke Cashmore '15

New Zealand Youth Laser Yachting team